Press "Enter" to skip to content

Posts published in “Fiber Optic Patch Cables”

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

165ft/50m OD-5mm Industrial TPU OM3 Fiber LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 40Gb 10Gb, 50/125, Uniboot LC-LC with Pulling Eye Kit Installed on one end

Drawing eye Pre-Terminated OM3 Fiber wires: with swivel drawing eye package mounted on one end to remove cord damages throughout installment. You can get rid…

FiberCablesDirect – 3M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | 1g 10g 40g lc-lc dplx mmf 10gbase sfp+ Aqua ofnr lommf

10Gig, Corning, Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber(LOMMF), 50/125 fiber optics core/cladding. Aqua, 2.0 mm external size, zip-cord enhanced, jumper. Made use of in academic, business, military/defense,…

YUTIANHOME 50ft/15m LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable, Single Mode Duplex LC Fiber Jumper Optical Patch Cord, 9/125um, Low Friction LSZH, Black

Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Low Friction LSZH jacket: Made of Ultra Low Friction flame retardant LSZH jacket (Coefficient of Friction ΞΌ<0.2), which…

300 Meters Uniboot LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable, Low Friction Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord, 9/125um, (OS1/OS2 Compatible), LSZH Black

Low Friction LC/PC-LC/PC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cable: Bangun OS2 fiber patch cable body is made of Ultra Low Friction flame retardant LSZH jacket…

100 Feet (30 Meters) Uniboot LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable, Low Friction Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord, 9/125um, (OS1/OS2 Compatible), LSZH Black

Low Friction LC/PC-LC/PC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cable: Bangun OS2 fiber patch cable body is made of Ultra Low Friction flame retardant LSZH jacket…

SpeedaLite 5-Pack – 1M UNC LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 9/125 DX LC-LC, Duplex, OS2, SM, LCLC, Single Mode, Fiber Optic Cable, 1 Meter, by UNC Group

This permits for little flexing distances without considerable light loss.Zirconia Ferrules make sure best positioning of the fiber after link to protect against signal loss.…

FiberCablesDirect – 0.5M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 0.5 Meter(1.64ft) | 1g 10g sfp+ 10gbase lc/lc dplx Yellow PVC ofnr – Personal Computer, Server

Education and learning, Corporate, Military/Defense, Government, Healthcare, Finance, General Commercial, Computer Networking Applications.Fiber Cable Description: OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 0.5 Meter On…

50 Meters Uniboot LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable with Pulling Eye, Low Friction Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord, 9/125um, (OS1/OS2 Compatible), LSZH Black

Low Friction LC/PC-LC/PC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cable: Bangun OS2 fiber patch cable body is made of Ultra Low Friction flame retardant LSZH jacket…

500 Feet (150 Meters) Uniboot LC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable, Low Friction Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord, 9/125um, (OS1/OS2 Compatible), LSZH Black

Low Friction LC/PC-LC/PC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cable: Bangun OS2 fiber patch cable body is made of Ultra Low Friction flame retardant LSZH jacket…

VANDESAIL 75FT Singlemode OS2 LC to LC Fiber Cable, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex LC-LC 9/125um, LSZH, for 1G/10G SMF SFP Transceiver, Router

They are excellent for 1G/10G/40G/ 100G/400G Ethernet links, making them appropriate for information facilities, cloud storage space networks, web server ranches, and more.Impressive Transmission Distance:…

XWYWX 15M/50FT SC/APC to SC/APC SM SX LSZH 3.0mm Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Single Mode 9/125μm Simplex SC-SC Optical Fiber Jumper Cable Compatible with OS1&OS2-XSASA111-15

XWYWX provides multimode (62.5/ 125ΞΌm, 50/125 ΞΌm) and singlemode (9/125 ΞΌm) fiber spot cables and equipment items, as well as fiber optic items for optical…

BEYONDTECH LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex – 1m (3.28ft) – 9/125um OS2 100G / 3.0mm LSZH Insensitive (1 Pack) PureOptics Cable Series

A2 Patch Cable Single setting 9/125 OS2 fiber is specifically made for rapid Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, information facility, facilities, instructional, LAN, SAN,…

YRXVW Link Cable 10FT Compatible with Meta/Meta Quest 3/2/Pro, Portable Fast Charging Vr Battery Pack, Light Weight 3300mah Power Black Bank Battery Accessories

YRXVW Designed virtual reality headset cord battery charger suitable for Metal pursuit attaches your Virtual reality with Computer, to play all your Computer video games.…

Karuna Skin – Age-Defying+ Face Masks for Dry, Mature Skin, Rejuvenating & Nourishing Face Masks Skincare Essential, Facial Mask with Elderberry, Calendula & Wild Yam, 4 Sheets per Pack

Resolve them with our age-defying face masks. Performing like wetness magnets, they secure in the product of our hydrating face masks, enhancing your skin’s benefits.Nourishes…

AutCreation Fiber Optic Internet Cable,Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Patch Cord,Simplex OS1/OS2 9/125um,OD 3mm,LSZH(15M(49ft), White(SC/APC to SC/APC))

Fiber Optic Cable: 15 Meter(49ft) SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord is suitable for changing wire or fiber optic expansion cables. Suitable substitute for…

3m(9.8ft) OS2 LC to LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables, Options 7inch~800ft, OS2 Fiber LC to LC Optic Cable 10G SMF LSZH Duplex 9/125μm OD 2.0mm π™π™–π™’π™—π™€π˜Ύπ™–π™—π™‘π™šπ™¨

This OS2 Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable can send information for up to 10km at 1310nm, or up to 40km at 1550nm. OS2 LC-LC Fiber…

Yonwide Single Mode Fiber Lc to Lc 1m (3.28 ft) 5 Pack, OS2 Lc to Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Duplex, Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Lc to Lc, LSZH SM Fiber Jumper Cord, Yellow SMF 1 Meter

OS2 Singlemode Lc to Lc 1m 5 pack OS2 fiber jumper lc to lc 1m can be used in Ethernet links. OS2 lc to lc…