Press "Enter" to skip to content

FLYPROFiber OS2 SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable 1M/3ft, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Simplex, Length Option:0.5m-50m 9/125um OS1/OS2 Compatible Yellow LSZH OD-2.0mm 1M(3ft)

Efficient Fiber Patch Cable: 1m/3ft OS2 SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, solitary setting 9/125 ΞΌm. Made for high-speed networks, this cable television sustains 10GBASE-L (1310 nm) and 10GBASE-E (1550 nm) applications, providing lightning-fast information transfer prices and smooth connectivity.Precise and Secure Connections: Equipped with SC/APC adapters, this fiber spot cord assurances safe and secure and specific links, reducing signal loss and making certain ideal performance.Robust and Reliable Build: With a LSZH(Low Smoke Zero Halogen)sheath,

this wire supplies boosted defense versus deterioration, wetness, and high temperature levels, making it appropriate for both interior and outside installations.Easy Installation and Versatile Use: Measuring 1m (3ft)in size and including a 2.0 mm external size, this fiber spot cable television is small and simple to mount. Each wire is checked in the manufacturing facility to fulfill top quality control and insertion loss needs, giving consumers with top quality items.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com

More from Fiber Optic Patch CablesMore posts in Fiber Optic Patch Cables »