Press "Enter" to skip to content

FLYPROFiber 1M/3ft OS2 LC/UPC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Simplex, Length Option:0.5m-10m OS1/OS2 Compatible – 9/125um Yellow LSZH OD-2.0mm 1M(3ft)

Efficient Fiber Patch Cable: 1m/3ft OS2 LC/UPC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, solitary setting 9/125 ΞΌm. Made for high-speed networks, this wire sustains 10GBASE-L (1310 nm) and 10GBASE-E (1550 nm) applications, providing lightning-fast information transfer prices and smooth connectivity.Precise and Secure Connections: Equipped with SC/APC ports, this fiber spot cable television warranties safe and exact links, reducing signal loss and guaranteeing optimum performance.Robust and Reliable Build: With a LSZH(Low Smoke Zero Halogen)sheath,

this cord uses boosted defense versus rust, wetness, and high temperature levels, making it ideal for both interior and exterior installations.Easy Installation and Versatile Use: Measuring 1m (3ft)in size and including a 2.0 mm external size, this fiber spot wire is small and very easy to set up. Each cord is examined in the manufacturing facility to fulfill top quality control and insertion loss needs, supplying consumers with premium items.

On Sale Now! You Can Do A Quick Check Here For Current Sales Price on Amazon.com

More from Fiber Optic Patch CablesMore posts in Fiber Optic Patch Cables »